Voleibol Femenino 2ª Categoría TROFEO RECTOR
GRUPO A
Día - Hora | Partido | Zona - Instalación | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jornada 1 |
||||||
L 23/01/2023 - 12:00 | FÍSICAS | 1 - 3 | BELLAS ARTES | Zona Sur - Voleibol 1 FEMENINA | ||
L 23/01/2023 - 16:00 | FARMACIA | 3 - 0 | INFORMÁTICA | Zona Sur - Voleibol 1 FEMENINA | ||
M 24/01/2023 - 16:00 | DOCUMENTACIÓN | 3 - 1 | ÓPTICA Y OPTOMETRÍA | Zona Sur - Voleibol 1 FEMENINA | ||
X 25/01/2023 - 14:00 | ESTADÍSTICA | IN 0 - 3 | QUÍMICAS | Zona Sur - Voleibol 1 FEMENINA | ||
Jornada 2 |
||||||
L 30/01/2023 - 16:00 | QUÍMICAS | 3 - 0 | FARMACIA | Zona Sur - Voleibol 1 FEMENINA | ||
M 31/01/2023 - 16:00 | INFORMÁTICA | 3 - 0 IN | FÍSICAS | Zona Sur - Voleibol 1 FEMENINA | ||
X 01/02/2023 - 14:00 | ÓPTICA Y OPTOMETRÍA | 3 - 0 | ESTADÍSTICA | Zona Sur - Voleibol 1 FEMENINA | ||
X 01/02/2023 - 16:00 | GEOLÓGICAS | 1 - 3 | DOCUMENTACIÓN | Zona Sur - Voleibol 1 FEMENINA | ||
Jornada 3 |
||||||
L 06/02/2023 - 12:00 | FÍSICAS | 0 - 3 | QUÍMICAS | Zona Sur - Voleibol 1 FEMENINA | ||
L 06/02/2023 - 16:00 | BELLAS ARTES | 0 - 3 | INFORMÁTICA | Zona Sur - Voleibol 1 FEMENINA | ||
X 08/02/2023 - 14:00 | ESTADÍSTICA | 3 - 1 | GEOLÓGICAS | Zona Sur - Voleibol 1 FEMENINA | ||
X 08/02/2023 - 16:00 | FARMACIA | 2 - 3 | ÓPTICA Y OPTOMETRÍA | Zona Sur - Voleibol 1 FEMENINA | ||
Jornada 4 |
||||||
L 13/02/2023 - 12:00 | ÓPTICA Y OPTOMETRÍA | 3 - 0 | FÍSICAS | Zona Sur - Voleibol 1 FEMENINA | ||
L 13/02/2023 - 16:00 | QUÍMICAS | 3 - 0 | BELLAS ARTES | Zona Sur - Voleibol 1 FEMENINA | ||
M 14/02/2023 - 16:00 | DOCUMENTACIÓN | 3 - 1 | ESTADÍSTICA | Zona Sur - Voleibol 1 FEMENINA | ||
X 15/02/2023 - 16:00 | GEOLÓGICAS | 0 - 3 | FARMACIA | Zona Sur - Voleibol 1 FEMENINA | ||
Jornada 5 |
||||||
L 20/02/2023 - 12:00 | FÍSICAS | 0 - 3 | GEOLÓGICAS | Zona Sur - Voleibol 1 FEMENINA | ||
L 20/02/2023 - 16:00 | BELLAS ARTES | 0 - 3 | ÓPTICA Y OPTOMETRÍA | Zona Sur - Voleibol 1 FEMENINA | ||
M 21/02/2023 - 16:00 | INFORMÁTICA | 0 - 3 | QUÍMICAS | Zona Sur - Voleibol 1 FEMENINA | ||
X 22/02/2023 - 16:00 | FARMACIA | 3 - 1 | DOCUMENTACIÓN | Zona Sur - Voleibol 1 FEMENINA | ||
Jornada 6 |
||||||
L 27/02/2023 - 12:00 | GEOLÓGICAS | 0 - 3 | BELLAS ARTES | Zona Sur - Voleibol 1 FEMENINA | ||
L 27/02/2023 - 16:00 | ÓPTICA Y OPTOMETRÍA | 3 - 0 | INFORMÁTICA | Zona Sur - Voleibol 1 FEMENINA | ||
M 28/02/2023 - 16:00 | DOCUMENTACIÓN | 3 - 0 | FÍSICAS | Zona Sur - Voleibol 1 FEMENINA | ||
X 01/03/2023 - 14:00 | ESTADÍSTICA | 2 - 3 | FARMACIA | Zona Sur - Voleibol 1 FEMENINA | ||
Jornada 7 |
||||||
L 06/03/2023 - 12:00 | QUÍMICAS | 3 - 2 | ÓPTICA Y OPTOMETRÍA | Zona Sur - Voleibol 1 FEMENINA | ||
L 06/03/2023 - 16:00 | BELLAS ARTES | 2 - 3 | DOCUMENTACIÓN | Zona Sur - Voleibol 1 FEMENINA | ||
M 07/03/2023 - 16:00 | INFORMÁTICA | 1 - 3 | GEOLÓGICAS | Zona Sur - Voleibol 1 FEMENINA | ||
X 08/03/2023 - 14:00 | FÍSICAS | 0 - 3 | ESTADÍSTICA | Zona Sur - Voleibol 1 FEMENINA | ||
Jornada 8 |
||||||
L 13/03/2023 - 12:00 | ESTADÍSTICA | 3 - 0 | BELLAS ARTES | Zona Sur - Voleibol 1 FEMENINA | ||
L 13/03/2023 - 16:00 | FARMACIA | 3 - 0 | FÍSICAS | Zona Sur - Voleibol 1 FEMENINA | ||
M 14/03/2023 - 12:00 | GEOLÓGICAS | 0 - 3 | QUÍMICAS | Zona Sur - Voleibol 1 FEMENINA | ||
M 14/03/2023 - 16:00 | DOCUMENTACIÓN | 3 - 0 | INFORMÁTICA | Zona Sur - Voleibol 1 FEMENINA | ||
Jornada 9 |
||||||
M 21/03/2023 - 12:00 | ÓPTICA Y OPTOMETRÍA | 3 - 0 | GEOLÓGICAS | Zona Sur - Voleibol 1 FEMENINA | ||
M 21/03/2023 - 16:00 | BELLAS ARTES | 3 - 2 | FARMACIA | Zona Sur - Voleibol 1 FEMENINA | ||
X 22/03/2023 - 14:00 | INFORMÁTICA | 1 - 3 | ESTADÍSTICA | Zona Sur - Voleibol 1 FEMENINA | ||
X 22/03/2023 - 16:00 | QUÍMICAS | 3 - 1 | DOCUMENTACIÓN | Zona Sur - Voleibol 1 FEMENINA |
GRUPO B
Día - Hora | Partido | Zona - Instalación | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jornada 1 |
||||||
M 24/01/2023 - 12:00 | VETERINARIA | 1 - 3 | FILOSOFÍA | Zona Sur - Voleibol 1 FEMENINA | ||
X 25/01/2023 - 12:00 | BIOLÓGICAS | 0 - 3 | MATEMÁTICAS | Zona Sur - Voleibol 1 FEMENINA | ||
X 25/01/2023 - 16:00 | ODONTOLOGÍA | 3 - 1 | CARDENAL CISNEROS | Zona Sur - Voleibol 1 FEMENINA | ||
Jornada 2 |
||||||
L 30/01/2023 - 18:00 | GEOGRAFÍA E HISTORIA | 0 - 3 | ODONTOLOGÍA | Zona Sur - Voleibol 1 FEMENINA | ||
M 31/01/2023 - 12:00 | MATEMÁTICAS | 2 - 3 | VETERINARIA | Zona Sur - Voleibol 1 FEMENINA | ||
M 31/01/2023 - 14:00 | PSICOLOGÍA | 3 - 0 | BIOLÓGICAS | Zona Sur - Voleibol 1 FEMENINA | ||
Jornada 3 |
||||||
M 07/02/2023 - 14:00 | BIOLÓGICAS | 0 - 3 | CARDENAL CISNEROS | Zona Sur - Voleibol 1 FEMENINA | ||
X 08/02/2023 - 12:00 | VETERINARIA | 3 - 0 | PSICOLOGÍA | Zona Sur - Voleibol 1 FEMENINA | ||
J 09/02/2023 - 16:00 | FILOSOFÍA | 1 - 3 | MATEMÁTICAS | Zona Sur - Voleibol 1 FEMENINA | ||
Jornada 4 |
||||||
L 13/02/2023 - 14:00 | PSICOLOGÍA | 3 - 0 | FILOSOFÍA | Zona Sur - Voleibol 1 FEMENINA | ||
M 14/02/2023 - 12:00 | GEOGRAFÍA E HISTORIA | 3 - 1 | BIOLÓGICAS | Zona Sur - Voleibol 1 FEMENINA | ||
M 14/02/2023 - 14:00 | CARDENAL CISNEROS | 0 - 3 | VETERINARIA | Zona Sur - Voleibol 1 FEMENINA | ||
Jornada 5 |
||||||
L 20/02/2023 - 14:00 | FILOSOFÍA | 1 - 3 | CARDENAL CISNEROS | Zona Sur - Voleibol 1 FEMENINA | ||
M 21/02/2023 - 12:00 | VETERINARIA | 2 - 3 | GEOGRAFÍA E HISTORIA | Zona Sur - Voleibol 1 FEMENINA | ||
X 22/02/2023 - 12:00 | MATEMÁTICAS | IN 0 - 3 | PSICOLOGÍA | Zona Sur - Voleibol 1 FEMENINA | ||
J 23/02/2023 - 16:00 | BIOLÓGICAS | 1 - 3 | ODONTOLOGÍA | Zona Sur - Voleibol 1 FEMENINA | ||
Jornada 6 |
||||||
M 28/02/2023 - 12:00 | CARDENAL CISNEROS | 3 - 0 | MATEMÁTICAS | Zona Sur - Voleibol 1 FEMENINA | ||
X 01/03/2023 - 16:00 | GEOGRAFÍA E HISTORIA | 1 - 3 | FILOSOFÍA | Zona Sur - Voleibol 1 FEMENINA | ||
J 02/03/2023 - 16:00 | ODONTOLOGÍA | 0 - 3 | VETERINARIA | Zona Sur - Voleibol 1 FEMENINA | ||
Jornada 7 |
||||||
M 07/03/2023 - 14:00 | PSICOLOGÍA | 3 - 0 | CARDENAL CISNEROS | Zona Sur - Voleibol 1 FEMENINA | ||
X 08/03/2023 - 16:00 | MATEMÁTICAS | 3 - 0 | GEOGRAFÍA E HISTORIA | Zona Sur - Voleibol 1 FEMENINA | ||
J 09/03/2023 - 16:00 | FILOSOFÍA | 0 - 3 | ODONTOLOGÍA | Zona Sur - Voleibol 1 FEMENINA | ||
Jornada 8 |
||||||
M 14/03/2023 - 14:00 | BIOLÓGICAS | 0 - 3 | VETERINARIA | Zona Sur - Voleibol 1 FEMENINA | ||
X 15/03/2023 - 16:00 | GEOGRAFÍA E HISTORIA | 0 - 3 | PSICOLOGÍA | Zona Sur - Voleibol 1 FEMENINA | ||
J 16/03/2023 - 16:00 | ODONTOLOGÍA | 0 - 3 | MATEMÁTICAS | Zona Sur - Voleibol 1 FEMENINA | ||
Jornada 9 |
||||||
L 27/03/2023 - 12:00 | FILOSOFÍA | 3 - 2 | BIOLÓGICAS | Zona Sur - Voleibol 1 FEMENINA | ||
L 27/03/2023 - 16:00 | CARDENAL CISNEROS | 3 - 0 | GEOGRAFÍA E HISTORIA | Zona Sur - Voleibol 1 FEMENINA | ||
M 11/04/2023 - 14:00 | PSICOLOGÍA | 3 - 1 | ODONTOLOGÍA | Zona Sur - Voleibol 1 FEMENINA |
Volver